Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video

Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video

Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video
Scroll Down for [Video]

Kedar Ghimire
TV Actor
Born: February 25, 1975 (age 43 years), Nepal


Spouse: Sita Ghimire
Housing: Kathmandu, Nepal


Other name: Magne Budho, Chor Budho


Kedar Prasad Ghimire, commonly known as Magne Budo from his hit TV Show, Meri Bassai, is a Nepali actor,comedian,producer


Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video

COMMENTS

/fa-fire/ YEAR POPULAR$type=one

Name

Dishanirdesh,1,Harke Haldar,39,Movie Songs,98,Nepal Idol,46,Nepali Movies,75,Nepali Songs,218,News,41,Talk Show,79,Trailers,61,TV Show,386,
ltr
item
EuropeNepal.Com | No. 1 Nepali Website in Europe: Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video
Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video
Magne Buda's (Kedar Ghimire) House and his family - watch Video
https://i2.ytimg.com/vi/92OzEuUiOS4/0.jpg
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/92OzEuUiOS4/default.jpg
EuropeNepal.Com | No. 1 Nepali Website in Europe
https://www.europenepal.com/2018/10/magne-budas-kedar-ghimire-house-and-his.html
https://www.europenepal.com/
https://www.europenepal.com/
https://www.europenepal.com/2018/10/magne-budas-kedar-ghimire-house-and-his.html
true
5383478850250294998
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy